Sold by PayPorte

Lavender Oil

(0 review)

₦4,500.00
4 in stock

Lavender Oil is concentrated oil of Lavender flower. It can be used for skin, hair and even to freshen the home                                                              


Share this with your friends.


Lavender (Lavandula angustifolia) has a scent that’s a wonderful blend of fresh, floral, clean, and calm. It’s this dynamic aroma that has made the flower a classic for perfumes, soaps, fresheners, and beauty products. As one of our most popular products, Lavender oil is a great beginner oil and a must for every home.

Lavender essential oil can be used by adding a few drops to the bath, mixing it into lotion or massage products, or applying it directly to the scalp or massaging in a carrier into the joints. It can also mix well with many other oils, from pine and sage to cedarwood and nutmeg   

Product SKU: PPP-MKP-06C1A2Q0

You're reviewing: Lavender Oil

How do you rate this product? *
  1 2 3 4 5
Quality
Price
Value
  • Product Usually Shipped Out In 1 Day(s) from PayPorte
  • Call us now for more info about our products.
  • Return purchased items.
top